Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 JMENNÝ SEZNAM

 

 Číslo průk.

 SDH

 Příjmení a jméno

 Datum  škol.

Opak.školení

 R-102-OZS  ŘÍCMANICE  FATER František  12.4.2002  
 R-103-OZS  SIVICE  ŠMERDA Ondřej  12.4.2002  21.3.2009
 R-104-OZS  SIVICE  MRÁZEK Stanislav  12.4.2002  
 R-105-OZS  SIVICE  PETLACH Petr  12.4.2002  
 R-108-OZS  MOKRÁ  ZAVŘEL Milan  12.4.2002  
 R-109-OZS  VELATICE  URBÁNEK Květoslav  12.4.2002  21.3.2009
 R-110-OZS  VELATICE  KATOLICKÝ Vlastimil  12.4.2002  21.3.2009
 R-111-OZS  POZOŘICE  ŠMERDA Stanislav  12.4.2002  
 R-112-OZS  JIŘÍKOVICE  DVOŘÁK Vladimír  12.4.2002  
 R-113-OZS  TVAROŽNÁ  BAJER Jiří  12.4.2002  
 R-114-OZS  VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE  MOURAL Zdeněk  12.4.2002  21.3.2009
 R-115-OZS  VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE  ŠMERDA Jaroslav  12.4.2002  21.3.2009
 R-117-OZS  TELNICE  VYMAZAL Oldřich  10.5.2002  
 R-118-OZS  TELNICE  JOCHMAN Aleš  10.5.2002  
 R-119-OZS  TĚŠANY  VLASÁK Vlastimil  10.5.2002  21.3.2009
 R-120-OZS  ŽIDLOCHOVICE  STANĚK David  10.5.2002  
 R-121-OZS  ŽIDLOCHOVICE  PELOUŠEK Petr  10.5.2002  
 R-122-OZS  NESVAČILKA  KOCUREK Ivo  10.5.2002  21.3.2009
 R-123-OZS  NESVAČILKA  LÍZAL Vít  10.5.2002  
 R-126-OZS  SIVICE  MAZEL Miroslav  21.3.2009  
 R-127-OZS  ŽATČANY  TICHÝ Oldřich  21.3.2009  
 R-128-OZS  MOUTNICE  HAVRÁNEK Václav  21.3.2003  
 R-129-OZS  SOKOLNICE  FRANKL Pavel  21.3.2003  
 R-132-OZS  VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE   NAVRÁTIL Pavel  1.3.2008  
 R-133-OZS  VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE  ŠMERDA Radim  1.3.2008  
 R-134-OZS  VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE  ŘIHÁČEK Lukáš  1.3.2008  
 R-135-OZS  KOVALOVICE  VARTA Tomáš  1.3.2008  
 R-136-OZS  KOVALOVICE  FILIP Vladimír  1.3.2008  
 R-137-OZS  TVAROŽNÁ   PEJŘIL Petr  1.3.2008  
 R-138-OZS  TVAROŽNÁ  MACHANEC Zbyněk   1.3.2008  
 R-139-OZS  KANICE  KOŽNÁREK Jaroslav  1.3.2008  
 R-140-OZS  DOLNÍ KOUNICE  ZBOŘIL Tomáš  21.3.2009  
 R-142-OZS  HEROLTICE  BABÁK Petr  1.3.2008  
 R-143-OZS  MIROSLAV  KALČÍK Milan  1.3.2008  
 R-144-OZS  VINIČNÉ ŠUMICE  CRHA Jaroslav  1.3.2008  
 R-145-OZS  VELATICE  PEJŘIL Pavel  1.3.2008  
 R-146-OZS  PRŠTICE  ŠVEJDA Ladislav  1.3.2008  
 R-147-OZS  KOBYLNICE  SVOBODA Drahoš  1.3.2008  
 R-148-OZS  POŠTORNÁ  HANÁK Zdeněk  1.3.2008  
 R-149-OZS  NESLOVICE  RŮŽIČKA Martin  21.3.2009  
 R-150-OZS  ŠLAPANICE ( MHJ)  FOJTÍK Jan  21.3.2009  
 R-151-OZS  ČEBÍN   MALÁŠEK Libor  21.3.2009  
 R-152-OZS  ČEBÍN  ZÁLUSKÝ Libor  21.3.2009  
 R-153-OZS  HLÍNA  ČECH Pavel  21.3.2009  
 R-154-OZS  PRACE  VOVESNÝ Jan  21.3.2009  
 R-155-OZS  DEBLÍN  SOJKA Pavel  21.3.2009  
 R-156-OZS  DEBLÍN  POKORNÝ Petr  21.3.2009  
 R-157-OZS  ŽATČANY  HÁJEK Josef  21.3.2009  
 R-158-OZS  MOUTNICE  GARGULA J.ml.  21.3.2009  
 R-159-OZS  SVATOSLAV  MICHALÍK Ladislav  21.3.2009  
 R-160-OZS  SVATOSLAV  PROKEŠ Petr  21.3.2009  
 R-161-OZS  SVATOSLAV  PROKEŠ František  21.3.2009  
 R-162-OZS  LESNÍ HLUBOKÉ  SOLAŘ Aleš  21.3.2009  
 R-163-OZS  TĚŠANY  ŠTELCL Bohumil  21.3.2009  
 R-164-OZS  TĚŠANY  ŠTELCL Petr  21.3.2009  
 R-165-OZS  IVANČICE  HEKA Karol  21.3.2009  
 R-166-OZS  IVANČICE-Němčice  SYSEL Tomáš  21.3.2009  
 R-167-OZS  MARŠOV  OSLADIL Martin  21.3.2009  
 R-168-OZS  MARŠOV  HLAVÁČ Petr  21.3.2009  
 R-168-OZS  NESVAČILKA  DANIŠ Roman  21.3.2009  
 R-170-OZS  ZBÝŠOV  MAZZOLINI Jindřich  21.3.2009  
 R-0015-BO  ZBÝŠOV  BUCHÁLEK Josef          2010  
 R-171-OZS  ČUČICE  MÁŠA Martin  21.3.2009  
 R-172-OZS  ČUČICE  Ing. NEČAS Zdeněk  21.3.2009  
 R-173-OZS  ČUČICE  KRATOCHVÍLA Jan  29.1.2011  
 R-174-OZS  KETKOVICE  NEVRZAL Emil  29.1.2011  
 R-175-OZS  ČUČICE  BUREŠ Jan  29.1.2011  
 R-176-OZS  MORAVSKÉ BRÁNICE  BRÁZDA Miroslav  29.1.2011  
 R-177-OZS  OSLAVANY  KRATOCHVÍL Pavel  29.1.2011  
 R-178-OZS  OSLAVANY  NOVÁKOVÁ Šárka  29.1.2011  
 R-179-OZS  OSLAVANY  ŽALUD Zdeněk  29.1.2011  
 R-180-OZS  OSLAVANY  KOCÁB Jan  29.1.2011  
 R-181-OZS  OSLAVANY  BULOVÁ Dana  29.1.2011  

Na každých závodech musí být rozhodčí s platnou kvalifikací